Changeset: 41088522
Correção no mapeamento da BR-277 trecho oeste Paraná. Ajustando o modelo para a padronização de rodovias federais.
Closed by chfranca
Tags
created_by | iD 1.9.7 |
---|---|
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/id |
imagery_used | Bing |
locale | pt-BR |
Discussion
-
Comment from GerdP
Hi!
I stumbled over a few ways with highway=motorway_junction. I started to change them to motorway_link but now I wonder why you changed BR-277 from trunk to motorway. The sat images clearly do not show a motorway with separate lanes. See also
http://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Highway:International_equivalence -
Comment from chfranca
Olá, eu segui as recomendações do projeto de mapeamento de rodovias do Brasil. Se houver erros, por favor, fique a vontade para editar.
Ways (1-20 of 25)
- 1
- 2
- BR-277 (252210870), v2
- BR-277 (252210859), v6
- BR-277 (252210862), v6
- BR-277 (300206692), v2
- BR-277 (300206690), v2
- BR-277 (300206689), v2
- BR-277 (300206686), v2
- BR-277 (252210856), v7
- 252210864, v5
- 252210874, v4
- BR-277 (300206691), v2
- BR-277 (252210875), v5
- BR-277 (300206688), v3
- BR-277 (300206687), v2
- BR-277 (252210860), v3
- BR-277 (252210867), v3
- BR-277 (252209525), v6
- BR-277 (252209529), v4
- BR-277 (252209536), v4
- BR-277 (252209535), v5
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |