Loading...
Way History: 241533124
Version #3
Revert 23977516. Угайдайка от Max Vasilev в масштамах России. Указание bridge=no или tunnel=no почему-то сделало их невалидными. Их отмечами в тех местах не просто так. В пересечениях рек, на концах мостов и других объектов.
Tags
access | yes |
---|---|
bridge | no |
highway | track |
layer | 0 |
motor_vehicle | yes |
motorcar | yes |
motorcycle | yes |
surface | ground |
surface:grade | 1 |
tracktype | grade5 |
tunnel | no |
Nodes
Version #2
fix: фиктивные объекты=no
- Edited by Max Vasilev
- Changeset #23977516
Tags
highway | track |
---|---|
motor_vehicle | yes |
motorcar | yes |
motorcycle | yes |
surface | ground |
surface:grade | 1 |
tracktype | grade5 |
Nodes
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |