Loading...
Way: 183451859
Version #9
I completed a way to be a roundway. And the way down was not tracked correctly. On Opencyclemap it is thus correctly represented. How comes?
Tags
bicycle | yes |
---|---|
foot | yes |
highway | track |
horse | yes |
motor_vehicle | permissive |
note | Geoportail's topo inaccurate |
sac_scale | hiking |
smoothness | bad |
source | Geoportail.lu 2019, Lidar Hillshade |
surface | gravel |
tracktype | grade2 |
trail_visibility | excellent |
width | 3 |
Nodes
34 nodes
- 7139095855 (part of ways 28657614 and 764158947)
- 7600809214
- 1938200975 (part of way 764158947)
- 7600809207 (part of way 446554293)
- 1938200971
- 7600809227
- 4438003138
- 1938200974
- 1938200978
- 7600809228
- 7600809229
- 1938200986
- 4438003145 (part of way 446554281)
- 1938201002 (part of way 655483471)
- 8327360949
- 8327360950
- 8327360951
- 3622120120
- 8327360952
- 3622077916 (part of ways 1272200455 and 697798349)
- 8327360953 (part of ways 1272200455 and 697798349)
- 8327360954
- 8327360955
- 8327360956
- 3622120121
- 8327360957
- 8327360958
- 8327360959
- 3622077917
- 8327360867 (part of way 895850367)
- 8327360960
- 3622120122
- 5249584907
- 8327360961 (part of ways 895850374 and 295250721)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |