Loading...
Way: Weserstraße (1228708849)
Version #9
Hier ist weder Fahrradstraße noch 30er Zone, Korrektur des Taggings von Fahrradstraßen #Maproulette https://maproulette.org/browse/challenges/41849 mpr.lt/c/41849/t/225488396
- Edited by Langlaeufer
- Changeset #150495309
Tags
highway | residential |
---|---|
lane_markings | no |
lit | no |
maxspeed | 30 |
name | Weserstraße |
note | kurzes Stück zwischen 30er-Zone und Fahrradstraße |
parking:both | lane |
parking:both:orientation | parallel |
postal_code | 31789 |
sidewalk | no |
surface | asphalt |
Nodes
2 nodes
- 11394788227 (part of way Weserstraße (1237359582))
- 270699251 (part of ways Weserstraße (27834472) and 108801752)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |