os-emmer's Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by os-emmer
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3918814 | os-emmer | Here is an object with name_1, name_2, ..., name_10.
Can someone check wich of the 10 names are actually legit and which can maybe be removed? |
|||
4134444 | os-emmer | Here is something tagged with "amenity"="emergency=marine_rescue". That is probably a typo. Is it an emergency=water_rescue? https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/971204739 https://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Tag:emergency%3Dwater_rescue |
|||
4022485 | os-emmer | Der THW Ortsverband Regensburg ist hier doppelt erfasst. Vermutlich sind das 2 Gebäude, die beide zu dem Ortsverband gehören. Kann das jemand bestätigen? Kennt jemand den genauen Umriss des Geländes, das zum THW gehört? |
|||
4144689 | os-emmer | Diese Bergrettungswache ist mit amenity=mountain_rescue erfasst. Dieser Tag ist undokumentiert. Würde emergency=mountain_rescue oder emergency=disaster_response besser passen? https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/253346409 https://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Tag:emergency%3Dmountain_rescue
|
|||
4002692 | os-emmer | In this area are a few possible mapping problems. I asked the editor but unfortunatly I didn't get an answer. My questions can be found in the first comment of the changeset. https://www.openstreetmap.org/changeset/139240686 Is there anyone who can help? |
|||
4022603 | os-emmer | Der THW Ortsverband Bad Orb ist hier doppelt eingetragen. Kennt jemand den genauen Umriss des Geländes? Ich würde die Infos zum Ortsverband gerne auf das Gesamtgelände setzen, um die Dopplung wegzubekommen. |
|||
4026290 | os-emmer | Here are 3 buildings with a strange tagging:
Are these 3 seperated schools or one school with 3 buildings? |
|||
2673972 | os-emmer | Angeblich gibt es irgendwo in diesem Gebiet an der Pascalstraße eine Hausnummer "10s". Hat jemand Ortskenntniss und weiß wo die liegt? |
|||
4081472 | onosm.org submitted note from a business:
|
||||
3237878 | Descartogaphe | This part of the path is not accessible to the public via StreetComplete 44.1 |
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »