Существует ли этот контейнер для вещей? Многие контейнеры для вещей были перемещены. Источник: https://dzen.ru/b/ZUTYYVmlc2ik0mKD POI types: amenity-recycling
OSM data version: 2024-03-13T12:37:27UTC
#JOSM
"Место не существует"
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI name: ЛТИ 130
POI types: shop-optician
OSM data version: 2019-05-17T13:54:02Z
#mapsme
"Здесь запретили парковку."
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI name: площадь им. Кадырова А.Ш.
POI types: amenity-parking
OSM data version: 2018-09-11T19:10:03Z
#mapsme
"Тут площадь, машины не паркуют"
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI has no name
POI types: amenity-parking
OSM data version: 2019-03-28T14:13:02Z
#mapsme
"Это контейнер. Не жилое строение. "
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI has no name
POI types: building
OSM data version: 2019-05-17T13:54:02Z
#mapsme
"Нет такого"
The place has gone or never existed. A user of Organic Maps application has reported that the POI was visible on the map (see snapshot date below), but was not found on the ground.
OSM snapshot date: 2021-11-22T20:19:51Z
POI has no name
POI types: shop-hardware
#organicmaps
"закрылись"
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI has no name
POI types: building amenity-place_of_worship
OSM data version: 2018-03-16T17:06:02Z
#mapsme
"неверные координаты"
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI has no name
POI types: leisure-fitness_centre
OSM data version: 2017-06-09T16:24:09Z
#mapsme