amigaosz's Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by amigaosz
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3535260 | amigaosz | Unable to answer "Do these steps have a ramp? What kind?" for https://osm.org/way/129626517 via StreetComplete 50.2: Hier gibt es keine Stufen, es ist nur eine Rampe, allerdings besteht sie aus Kopfsteinpflaster. Attached photo(s):
|
|||
3527591 | amigaosz | Unable to answer "Is this bicycle parking covered (protected from rain)?" for https://osm.org/node/5625441537 via StreetComplete 50.2: Es sind zwei Fahrradständer, eine von beiden befindet sich unter der Überdachung. Attached photo(s):
|
|||
3526589 | amigaosz | Unable to answer "What type of barrier is this?" for https://osm.org/node/402373492 via StreetComplete 50.2: Drei in der Erde versenkte Steine, die ich leider keiner Kategorie zweifelsfrei zuordnen kann. Attached photo(s):
|
|||
3526582 | amigaosz | Unable to answer "What type of barrier is this?" for https://osm.org/node/402373544 via StreetComplete 50.2: Es handelt sich um zwei in der Erde versenkte Steine. Ich kann das leider nicht zweifelsfrei einordnen. Attached photo(s):
|
|||
3527574 | amigaosz | Hier entstehen gerade neue Wohngebäude. via StreetComplete 50.2 Attached photo(s):
|
|||
3527588 | amigaosz | Unable to answer "What are the opening hours here?" for https://osm.org/way/316651253 via StreetComplete 50.2: Hier befindet sich eine Baustelle mit einem neuen Mehrfamilienhaus. Attached photo(s):
|
|||
3527582 | amigaosz | Hier befinden sich eine Sitzbank und ein Mülleimer. via StreetComplete 50.2 Attached photo(s):
|
|||
3527650 | amigaosz | Unable to answer "What are the opening hours here?" for https://osm.org/node/360183919 via StreetComplete 50.2: Hier befindet sich mittlerweile eine "Merkur Spilothek". Attached photo(s):
|
|||
3527539 | amigaosz | Unable to answer "What type of bollard is this?" for https://osm.org/node/244006699 via StreetComplete 50.2: Meine Barriere vorhanden. Attached photo(s):
|
|||
3516422 | amigaosz | Unable to answer "What are the opening hours here?" for https://osm.org/node/1802455616 via StreetComplete 50.2: Hier berindet sich nun ein Wohngebäude (Mehrfamilienhaus). Attached photo(s):
|
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »