Yuliyak's Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by Yuliyak
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
948236 | Yuliyak | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "не то место " (OSM data version: 2016-11-23T15:14:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
948235 | Yuliyak | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "закрыт " (OSM data version: 2016-11-23T15:14:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
948135 | Yuliyak | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "закрыт " (OSM data version: 2016-11-23T15:14:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
948237 | Yuliyak | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "закрыт " (OSM data version: 2016-11-23T15:14:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
948134 | Yuliyak | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "закрыт " (OSM data version: 2016-11-23T15:14:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
948133 | Yuliyak | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "закрыт " (OSM data version: 2016-11-23T15:14:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
828138 | Yuliyak | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "закрыт уже давно " (OSM data version: 2016-11-23T15:14:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
828130 | Yuliyak | закрыт (OSM data version: 2016-07-15T17:38:02Z) #mapsme |
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »