Oleg Tyumencev's Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by Oleg Tyumencev
« Previous | Page 2 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1114203 | Oleg Tyumencev | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
|
|||
1114202 | Oleg Tyumencev | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
|
|||
1114195 | Oleg Tyumencev | "спортплощадка"
|
|||
847450 | Oleg Tyumencev | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "цпто здесь нет" (OSM data version: 2016-12-14T16:41:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
846651 | Oleg Tyumencev | Вачимское месторожление. Карьяун. (OSM data version: 2016-12-14T16:41:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
847032 | Oleg Tyumencev | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "этого здания уже нет" (OSM data version: 2016-12-14T16:41:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
847235 | Oleg Tyumencev | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "этого здания уже нет" (OSM data version: 2016-12-14T16:41:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
848233 | Oleg Tyumencev | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "демонтировали" (OSM data version: 2016-12-14T16:41:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
847030 | Oleg Tyumencev | это скорей не кемпинг а административно бытрвой комплекс лучше сделать измегения и добавить такую еденицу в названия (OSM data version: 2016-12-14T16:41:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
847031 | Oleg Tyumencev | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "этого здания уже нет" (OSM data version: 2016-12-14T16:41:03Z) #mapsme |
« Previous | Page 2 | Next »