Infobite's Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by Infobite
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
558461 | Infobite | Wrong entrance to Coves de Sant Josep. See official site: http://www.riosubterraneo.com/como_llegar.html |
|||
648232 | Infobite | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. (OSM data version: 2016-06-20T05:57:02Z) #mapsme |
|||
629288 | Infobite | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: duble marked (OSM data version: 2016-06-01T10:03:02Z) #mapsme |
|||
605250 | Infobite | это лучше отнести категории "Храм" (OSM data version: 2016-06-01T10:03:02Z) #mapsme |
|||
605243 | Infobite | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. (OSM data version: 2016-06-01T10:03:02Z) #mapsme |
|||
605242 | Infobite | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: там уже лет 8 нет поликлиники (OSM data version: 2016-06-01T10:03:02Z) #mapsme |
|||
605249 | Infobite | это кафе, а не фастфуд (OSM data version: 2016-06-01T10:03:02Z) #mapsme |
|||
605605 | Infobite | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. (OSM data version: 2016-06-01T10:03:02Z) #mapsme |
|||
605244 | Infobite | здесь всегда был МТБанк, и сейчас тоже он (OSM data version: 2016-06-01T10:03:02Z) #mapsme |
|||
605241 | Infobite | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: банк ликвидирован (OSM data version: 2016-06-01T10:03:02Z) #mapsme |
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »