DareDJ's Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by DareDJ
« Previous | Page 2 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4052557 | DareDJ | Our users indicate this street name is: "Ecco Road". We cannot find any available sources to verify this information. Can any local mapper confirm this? #msftopenmaps |
|||
4209788 | DareDJ | Our users indicate: "The name should be Lus". We cannot find any available sources to verify this information. Can any local mapper confirm this? #msftopenmaps |
|||
4209773 | DareDJ | Our users indicate: "The name should be Kwaja". We cannot find any available sources to verify this information. Can any local mapper confirm this? #msftopenmaps |
|||
4209505 | DareDJ | Our users indicate: "This is Dereham Rugby Club". We cannot find any available sources to verify this information. Can any local mapper confirm this? #msftopenmaps |
|||
4205091 | DareDJ | Our users indicate: "Sumerset Circuit is spelled incorrectly, it should be Somerset Circuit". We cannot find any available sources to verify this information. Can any local mapper confirm this? #msftopenmaps |
|||
4200774 | DareDJ | Our users indicate: "Beaconsfield Gardens is the name of the community garden here". We cannot find any available sources to verify this information. Can any local mapper confirm this? #msftopenmaps |
|||
4202747 | DareDJ | Our users indicate: "Manque Le bâtiment BHN sur la carte". I added a missing building but cannot find any available sources to verify and add building name. Can any local mapper check it please? #msftopenmaps |
|||
4200578 | DareDJ | Our users indicate this beach name is: "Praia da Guanabara". We cannot find any available sources to verify this information. Can any local mapper confirm this? #msftopenmaps |
|||
4199292 | DareDJ | Our users indicate this street name is: "Ballyknock Road". We cannot find any available sources to verify this information. Can any local mapper confirm this? #msftopenmaps |
|||
4120415 | DareDJ | Our users indicate this street name is: "Westlink Court". We cannot find any available sources to verify this information. Can any local mapper confirm this? #msftopenmaps |
« Previous | Page 2 | Next »