Aleksandar Matejevic's Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by Aleksandar Matejevic
« Previous | Page 2 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3766158 | Garni Hotel Oblačinsko jezero |
||||
3938770 | Autocentar F4 |
||||
3989874 | Mateusz Konieczny | name=Todor Home
shop=plumbing ? Is it seling plumbing supplies? Or is it place where plumber may be contracted? Or is it company office that cannot be visited by general public? |
|||
3986354 | Aleksandar Matejevic | Can someone fix the geometry since it seams there is a new state on the ground? |
|||
3852879 | Aleksandar Matejevic | This street looks to be cycleway only. Can someone dobule check this. Per Mapillary it looks that oneway tag is wrong also https://www.mapillary.com/app/?lat=46.158240255943&lng=-1.1565049085777&z=17&pKey=768891327131586&focus=photo&x=0.26370347816309475&y=0.5117467976447738&zoom=1.995031746484525 |
|||
2864233 | erickdeoliveiraleal | missing road, visible in strava layer: https://erickdeoliveiraleal.medium.com/tutorial-strava-openstreetmap-josm-or-id-2e2003f4aea3 |
|||
3488825 | erickdeoliveiraleal | missing roads |
|||
3429443 | Sabering | moguca zona skole, proveriti! |
|||
3446519 | erickdeoliveiraleal | missing roads |
|||
3874317 | Aleksandar Matejevic | Per EOx cloudless Sentinel imagery and Strava heatmap tiles there seems to be some road works, new bridge, change in road geometry. Can someone check this area and fix this? |
« Previous | Page 2 | Next »