4004's Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by 4004
« Previous | Page 2 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4191460 | "Не могу отредактировать координаты заведения"
|
||||
4192741 | StrayRock | "Не нашел в списке нужную категорию. По этому поставил категорию "пещера". В этом месте находится въезд во двор где находятся погрузочные доки"
|
|||
4193669 | gezelick | In context of overlay "Things" – 2-я прахадная (Bus Stop) – https://osm.org/node/1852200923 via StreetComplete 57.1: Смещена. Attached photo(s):
|
|||
4193672 | gezelick | Остановка-ларек via StreetComplete 57.1 Attached photo(s):
|
|||
4193681 | gezelick | Велопарковка via StreetComplete 57.1 Attached photo(s):
|
|||
3745169 | gezelick | Воинское захоронение via StreetComplete 53.1 Attached photo(s):
|
|||
4193687 | gezelick | Памятник чехословацким добровольцам via StreetComplete 57.1 Attached photo(s):
|
|||
4195184 | 52.1126 23.7170 |
||||
4228636 | "закрыт"
|
||||
4228762 | Mateusz Konieczny | https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/657363651 surface=плитка? Which value from https://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Key:surface fits? Is it safe to assume and remotely retag with no verification that it is surface=paving_stones? Or can it be also surface=sett or surface=unhewn_cobblestone or surface=tiles? |
« Previous | Page 2 | Next »