Loading...
Changeset: 88400008
Gödöllő épületek újrarajzolása
Closed by Narvik2
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (16731 hu) |
---|---|
source | Esri World Imagery; FÖMI orthophoto 2007-2010 |
Discussion
-
Comment from vasony
Szia!
https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/308536111#map=19/47.61811/19.34406
Ez 28 akart lenni, mert most az utcanévben van? vagy esetleg 26, mert az nincs.
Tamás
-
Comment from Narvik2
Szia!
28-as akart lenni, ahogy másoltam a címkéket, ezek szerint ennél az épületnél véletlenül az utcanevet írtam át, nem a házszámot.
A gimmisn szerint 26-os házszám nincs az utcában, a 24-essel vonhatták össze a telket, az duplaakkora: https://osm-gimmisn.vmiklos.hu/osm/missing-housenumbers/godollo/view-result
Köszi a jelzést!
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |