Loading...
Changeset: 66544998
Complementando edição anterior. Adicionei o nome das restantes, visto que utilizo um APP que faz uso destes mapas e as ruas não possuíam nomes.
Closed by Railson JCS
Tags
changesets_count | 2 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.12.2 |
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
ideditor:walkthrough_completed | yes |
ideditor:walkthrough_progress | welcome;navigation;point;area;line;building;startEditing |
ideditor:walkthrough_started | yes |
imagery_used | Bing aerial imagery |
locale | pt-BR |
Discussion
-
Comment from santamariense
Oi Railson JCS,
De onde você obteve os nomes das ruas para mapear no OSM? -
Comment from Railson JCS
Olá,
Sou Nova-mamorense, conheço grande parte das ruas, no mais peguei no Google Maps o qual utilizo mais que o OSM.
- BR-425 (665372117), v1
- Av. Antônio Lucas de Araújo (129752742), v3
- Av. Antônio Matos Piedade (129752730), v5
- Av. Dezenove de Abril (129752728), v4
- Av. Alôncio Eugênio de Melo (372143270), v5
- Av. 07 de Setembro (665362886), v2
- Linha C (390193324), v4
- Av. 21 de Julho (129752842), v3
- Av. 21 de Abril (129752769), v5
- Av. Mogno (372143269), v3
- BR-425 (299951954), v7
- Av. Sebastião João Clímaco (665362888), v2
- Av. Manoel Fernandes (129752792), v5
- Av. Desidério Domingos Lopes (129752849), v4
- Av. Desidério Domingos Lopes (129752825), v4
- Av. Desidério Domingos Lopes (129752762), v5
- Av. Dom Pedro II (129752848), v3
- Av. Raimundo Fernandes (129752751), v3
- Av. Eduardo Correia de Araújo (129752765), v3
- Av. Raimundo Brasileiro (129752832), v5
Relations (2)
Nodes (10)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |