Loading...
Changeset: 55351411
fix wrong streetnames
Closed by jeggert
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (13265 de) |
---|---|
source | knowledge |
Discussion
-
Comment from tux67
Ich nehme mal an das war eher Landuse als Stassennamen (wir der Kommentar vermuten lässt)
Gruß
Stephan -
Comment from jeggert
Die Straßen "Im Weidengrund" gibt es an dieser Stelle nicht. Im südlicheren Bereich ist die "Harbigstraße" ebenfalls falsch gemappt worden. Neu "Am Parkhof"
Zusätzlich wurde die Umgebung mittels aktuellem Luftbild angepasst
Gruß jeggert -
Comment from tux67
ok, danke
Ways (1-20 of 22)
- 1
- 2
- 10299765, v15
- 11075273, v6
- Am Parkhof (23811288), v7
- Am Parkhof (23811291), v10
- 23811312, v5
- 199394585, v6
- 234913765, v4
- 247816778, v3
- 247816781, v2
- 247816782, v2
- 268387259, v3
- 268387499, v4
- ALDI SÜD (274510524), v5
- EDEKA Gossens (274510532), v4
- 274510535, v3
- Am Parkhof (456784803), v3
247816779, v2247816784, v2247816785, v2247816788, v3
- 5333189307, v1
- 5333189308, v1
- 5333189309, v1
- 5333189310, v1
- 5333189311, v1
- 5333189312, v1
- 5333189313, v1
- 5333189314, v1
- 86674050, v6
- 86674051, v4
- 86674052, v4
- 98769585, v4
- 98769586, v6
- 258032036, v4
- 258032037, v4
- 258032039, v6
- 258032040, v5
- 258032046, v5
- 258032047, v5
- 258032209, v6
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |