Changeset: 40518949
ya isprawila zdaniye po karte bing
Closed by guljemal140365
Tags
created_by | iD 1.9.6 |
---|---|
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/id |
imagery_used | Bing |
locale | ru |
Discussion
-
Comment from apm-wa
Вы удалили новые здания которые есть на новых снимках но нет на старом снимке Bing. You deleted new buildings that appear on new imagery but not on the old Bing image.
-
Comment from apm-wa
Востановите пожалуйста то что Вы удалили и используйте новый снимок здесь http://hiu-maps.net/hot/1.0.0/ashgabat-2015-flipped/{z}/{x}/{y}.png
-
Comment from apm-wa
Я сегодня посетил это место чтобы узнать, что оно. Это по-туркменски называется Saglygy Dikeldiş Okuw Terbiýeçilik Toplumy. Прошу Вас востановить рисунки, которые Вы удалили. Здания изображены так же на снимке Mapbox Satellite.
Ways (10)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |