Loading...
Changeset: 24578483
import MINTP CTIN
Closed by SOGEFI
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (7347 fr) |
---|---|
source | Bing |
Discussion
-
Comment from smaprs
Hi, please take a look at these editions: many, many roads are very out of alligment (around a half kilometer to southwest), like in this area: https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit#map=16/12.0259/14.6775. And here: https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit#map=16/12.4256/14.6315 , all the roads don't fit in the satellite image. It seems all in the changeset is misaligned.
- D 1a (296216399), v1
- D 1 (296216400), v1
- D 1 (296216401), v1
- D 1 (296216402), v1
- D 1 (296216403), v1
- D 2 (296216404), v1
- D 2 (296216405), v1
- D 2 (296216406), v1
- D 2 (296216407), v1
- D 2 (296216408), v1
- N 1a (296216409), v1
- N 1a (296216410), v1
- N 1 (296216411), v1
- P 28 (296216412), v1
- 296216415, v1
- 296216417, v1
- 296216418, v1
- 296216419, v1
- 296216420, v1
- 296216421, v1
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |