tonidosbosques's Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by tonidosbosques
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
911025 | tonidosbosques | this is a metrobus stop not exactly a bus stop (OSM data version: 2016-12-14T16:41:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
923430 | tonidosbosques | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "incorrect spelling. correct is at sight" (OSM data version: 2017-01-19T15:17:02Z) #mapsme |
|||
922899 | tonidosbosques | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "closed by city council" (OSM data version: 2017-01-19T15:17:02Z) #mapsme |
|||
835317 | tonidosbosques | this path does not exist. florest closed it in so no entrance available (OSM data version: 2016-11-05T13:55:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
836493 | tonidosbosques | previous location is wrong on the parallel street (OSM data version: 2016-11-05T13:55:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
747241 | tonidosbosques | Hostel located up a small dirt street that goes along a few houses in the forest. 3 buildings (OSM data version: 2016-09-19T14:38:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
846831 | tonidosbosques | No sign present but corner of the street works as a bus stop (OSM data version: 2016-11-05T13:55:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
753972 | tonidosbosques | Pé Descalço - Forró Dance School (OSM data version: 2016-09-19T14:38:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
859576 | tonidosbosques | state information office. not travel agency (OSM data version: 2016-11-05T13:55:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
857657 | tonidosbosques | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "Was in the wrong localiton. I remade the marker in the correct spot. with aditional info" (OSM data version: 2016-11-05T13:55:03Z) #mapsme |
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »