jleh's Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by jleh
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1946901 | Hämäläis-Osakunta |
||||
2155503 | LeonM3 | Unable to answer "What kind of building is this?" for https://osm.org/way/46035928 via StreetComplete 18.0: Rakennus on purettu |
|||
2155510 | LeonM3 | Unable to answer "Is it restricted who may park here?" for https://osm.org/way/49185822 via StreetComplete 18.0: muutettu leikkialueeksi |
|||
2169555 | CaResteOuvert_visitor | Huomautus #covid19 #caresteouvert #caresteouvertFI Nimi: Sevilla Restaurante
Status: suljettu rajoitusten aikana
opening_hours:covid19=off Käytä tämän huomautuksen korjauksessa opening_hours:covid19 ja description:covid19 : https://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Koronavirus_2019 |
|||
690347 | jleh | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "lopettanut" (OSM data version: 2016-08-22T09:03:02Z) #mapsme |
|||
976557 | Ferry to Zoo (OSM data version: 2016-06-01T10:03:02Z) #mapsme |
||||
424538 | Albertti | Paavinpolku on virhe.
|
|||
734531 | Alexander Vechirsky | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. (OSM data version: 2016-09-19T14:38:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
865871 | jaakkoh | Nimi: Rajasaareen koirapuisto |
|||
888819 | Kahvila Mieritz |
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »