finndenizen's Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by finndenizen
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
556198 | finndenizen | There are many different addresses, but one building drawn |
|||
1000225 | finndenizen | Outdated. Harjukatu missing. |
|||
1221630 | finndenizen | Please add house numbers (Hupakorvenkatu 13) |
|||
985737 | finndenizen | No path anymore.
|
|||
994027 | finndenizen | Routing does not work when going to north-east using cycle path
|
|||
1039066 | finndenizen | Bus stop moved to the other side of Hermia building |
|||
847838 | KooKai1971 | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. (OSM data version: 2016-12-14T16:41:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
558853 | finndenizen | Too far away from 4 A,B,C |
|||
558465 | finndenizen | Shouldn't this be Aarporankatu |
|||
553737 | finndenizen | Please fix multipolygon so Cycle Map shows Särkijärvi as a lake |
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »