bstegmaier's Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by bstegmaier
« Previous | Page 2 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2063401 | bstegmaier | Was für ein Supermarkt befindet sich hier? Edeka? |
|||
443816 | bstegmaier | Tagging Radweg entlang der Adolf-Schmelzer-Str / Straubinger-Str ist falsch.
|
|||
1961936 | bstegmaier | 10meters of secondary road within the intersection for a crossing teriary road might not make sense... |
|||
402785 | bstegmaier | Geänderte Verkehrsführung. Hier jetzt ein Kreisverkehr. |
|||
443814 | bstegmaier | Tagging Radweg Weissenburg-Str, Greiflingerstr., Landshuter-Str teilweise falsch.
|
|||
30144 | bstegmaier | Irgendwo in der Umgebung des Campingplatzes gibt/gab es einen öffentlichen Grillplatz. |
|||
433137 | bstegmaier | ostengasse ist zwischen klostermeyergasse und kalmünzergasse auch oneway richtung westen.
|
|||
1183987 | bstegmaier | "dddd"? Nome spagliato? |
|||
659711 | jacek | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: no comment (OSM data version: 2016-06-01T10:03:02Z) #mapsme |
|||
443813 | bstegmaier | Tagging Radweg Alberstrasse falsch: Strasse mit Fahrradweg getaggt und zusätzlich extra way für Radweg. Daher ist der Radweg doppelt.
|
« Previous | Page 2 | Next »