bollyboll's Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by bollyboll
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4052378 | bollyboll | Zu den Fixmes hinsichtlich des Straßennamens: Ich habe ein Straßenschild gefunden, das als Namen Sudetenstraße ausweist (siehe Foto) via StreetComplete_ee 55.11 Attached photo(s):
|
|||
4040735 | bollyboll | In context of "Custom overlay" overlay for https://osm.org/way/184603043 via StreetComplete_ee 55.11: Diese Leitung wurde abgebaut. Attached photo(s):
|
|||
4011255 | flo2154 | Gibt es hier einen (nicht-/öffentlichen) Spielplatz? #surveyme |
|||
3935698 | geo-d | Lt. Homepage befindet sich die Firma Text & Co jetzt hier. Kann dies bitte jemand vor Ort überprüfen? |
|||
3780695 | bollyboll | Unable to answer "Which direction leads upwards for these steps?" for https://osm.org/way/1059736264 via StreetComplete 53.2: Hier ist schon eine Treppe, aber nicht wie eingezeichnet, sondern innerhalb des Gebäudes. Attached photo(s):
|
|||
3870152 | bollyboll | Unable to answer "What’s the height limit here?" for https://osm.org/way/139666909 via StreetComplete_ee 53.32: Der Straßenabschnitt ist mit layer=-1 getaggt. Ist denn das richtig? Er verläuft zwar unterhalb eines Gebäudeteils, aber eben nicht unterirdisch. Attached photo(s):
|
|||
3866408 | bollyboll | At this point cycleway and footway switch the sides. To the west, they are as mapped. To the east the footway follows the northern path on the map, the cycleway the southern path. via StreetComplete_ee 53.32 Attached photo(s):
|
|||
3836156 | bollyboll | In context of "Traffic restrictions" overlay for https://osm.org/node/1037786441 via StreetComplete_ee 53.32: Für die Rechtsabbiegespur ist ein Stopschild erfasst. Ich sehe hier aber ein Vorfahrt gewähren. Attached photo(s):
|
|||
3836155 | bollyboll | Unable to answer "POI: Traffic " for https://osm.org/node/4913552124 via StreetComplete_ee 53.32: Das Ortsschild ist doppelt erfasst. Attached photo(s):
|
|||
3750106 | bollyboll | Unable to answer "Is this a one-way street? In which direction?" for https://osm.org/way/25138349 via StreetComplete 53.1: Hier ost kein verkehrsberuhigter Bereich, der Weg ist für den motorisierten Verkehr gesperrt. Attached photo(s):
|
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »