basilisco87's Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by basilisco87
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1196419 | basilisco87 | Ma il vecchio sentiero 310 esiste ancora? Sulla nuova carta del cai dei monti lattari non viene più riportato e c'è soltanto il 308. Qualcuno conosce la situazione attuale? E' percorribile e ha esattamente quella traccia? |
|||
752164 | Biff | The exact location and usability of this hiking trail all the way to trail CAI 331 should be confirmed. |
|||
1803744 | basilisco87 | mancano tutti i vivoli del paese |
|||
1261981 | basilisco87 | Nuova rotatoria e modifica dlla viabiità |
|||
1400578 | basilisco87 | Quasi tutte le strade sono state rinominate con la dicitura sentiero italia CAI. Anche quelle ce avevano già un nome proprio. Il sentierp dpvrebbe essere segnato solo nelle relazioni |
|||
1248582 | monte alpi |
||||
992730 | Little mistake in the toponym: it is wroten Agromonte MIleo (with capital I after M) instead of the correct Agromonte Mileo. Piccolo errore nel toponimo: è scritto Agromonte MIleo (con la I maiuscola dopo la M) invece che nella forma corretta Agromonte Mileo, con la i minuscola |
||||
493762 | Just a stupid question: is the Viadotto Italia usable for cars again? I thought it was still in (re-)construction. If it is still in (re-)construction, it should be tagged as highway=construction, construction=motorway instead until it is complete. Please check this. Thank you very much! |
||||
912407 | yurasi | Is correctly that these roads have tag oneway=yes? Which is the direction exactly of these streets? The intersection of these roads haven't logic. Please, somebody will can fixed this? |
|||
917407 | yurasi | Is correctly that these roads have tag oneway=yes? Which is the direction exactly of these streets? The intersection of these roads haven't logic. Please, somebody will can fixed this? |
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »