Forwarding anonymous report from #Mapy.cz user, please verify: In Stollberg wurde die Fahrtrichtung der Einbahnstraße Herrenstraße und Am Mühlgraben gedreht.
Privatweg? Zugang ist über die Einfahrt des Hauses und weiter hinten war ein Schild (Sperrscheibe) mit Schrift zu sehen. Hatte keine Zeit mir das anzuschauen. Vielleicht weiß ein Ortskundiger mehr?
"Gebäude weggerissen"
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI has no name
POI types: building
OSM data version: 2020-06-07T12:42:57Z
#mapsme
"Gebäude weggerissen"
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI has no name
POI types: building
OSM data version: 2020-06-07T12:42:57Z
#mapsme
"Gebäude weggerissen"
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI has no name
POI types: building
OSM data version: 2020-06-07T12:42:57Z
#mapsme
"Gebäude weggerissen"
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI has no name
POI types: building
OSM data version: 2020-06-07T12:42:57Z
#mapsme
"Gebäude weggerissen"
The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground.
POI has no name
POI types: building
OSM data version: 2020-06-07T12:42:57Z
#mapsme