andreas5232's Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by andreas5232
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2409560 | andreas5232 | Unable to answer "Is there a cycleway here? What type?" for https://osm.org/way/212392539 via StreetComplete 26.0-beta3: Kein getrennter Radweg. Straße in Siedlung (Zone 30) ohne Mittelstreifen. |
|||
2409562 | andreas5232 | Unable to answer "What are the collection times of this mailworXs postbox?" for https://osm.org/node/5072453504 via StreetComplete 26.0-beta3: Hier ist nur noch ein Post Briefkasten. Keiner von mailworxs |
|||
2409571 | andreas5232 | Unable to answer "Is this a one-way street? In which direction?" for https://osm.org/way/28730601 via StreetComplete 26.0-beta3: Keine Einbahnstraße, sondern für normalen Verkehr mit automatischen Pollern gesperrt. Nur der Stadtbus kann hier durch fahren. |
|||
842504 | laut http://tank.rast.de/emobility/ soll in Höhenrain Ost eine Ladestation von Tank & Rast stehen |
||||
842505 | laut http://tank.rast.de/emobility/ soll in Höhenrain West eine Ladestation von Tank & Rast stehen |
||||
593841 | Die Position der Nr. 29 sollte korrigiert werden. Siehe neu gesetzte Markierung |
||||
913672 | taraxacum1 | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "umgezogen in die sudetenstraße" (OSM data version: 2017-01-19T15:17:02Z) #mapsme |
|||
1123027 | andreas5232 | Das erste Haus in der Baaderstraße hat an dieser Seite keinen Eingang/Einfahrt zur Kardinal-Wendel-Straße.
|
|||
1121903 | andreas5232 | Unable to answer "What is the house number of this building?" for https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/312277253 via StreetComplete: Hauptstraße 42 u. 44
|
|||
966011 | taraxacum1 | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "Insolvenz " (OSM data version: 2017-03-28T20:59:03Z) #mapsme |
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »