Josetheexplorer's Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by Josetheexplorer
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
861175 | Josetheexplorer | floor 7. also houses the new year poster collection (OSM data version: 2016-06-20T05:57:02Z) #mapsme |
|||
859714 | Josetheexplorer | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "could not find it. there is now a burger bistro at location" (OSM data version: 2016-06-20T05:57:02Z) #mapsme |
|||
780841 | Josetheexplorer | Toilet facilities available (OSM data version: 2016-10-10T15:13:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
879312 | Josetheexplorer | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "other toilet closer is more accurate " (OSM data version: 2017-01-19T15:17:02Z) #mapsme |
|||
780839 | Josetheexplorer | fu shou road. longevity (OSM data version: 2016-10-10T15:13:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
1303205 | Josetheexplorer | "Haiku coffee roasters"
|
|||
878069 | Josetheexplorer | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "incorrect spelling. already marked correctly. " (OSM data version: 2017-01-19T15:17:02Z) #mapsme |
|||
789205 | Josetheexplorer | level 23 (OSM data version: 2016-10-10T15:13:03Z) #mapsme |
|||
880454 | Josetheexplorer | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "wrong location" (OSM data version: 2017-01-19T15:17:02Z) #mapsme |
|||
880451 | Josetheexplorer | The place has gone or never existed. This is an auto-generated note from MAPS.ME application: a user reports a POI that is visible on a map (which can be outdated), but cannot be found on the ground. User comments: "not correct location" (OSM data version: 2017-01-19T15:17:02Z) #mapsme |
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »