GeoidDude's Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by GeoidDude
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1623865 | GeoidDude | Are the turn restrictions from 900 - General Juan Lavalle to RP8 valid? (relation 7635208, relation 7635210) |
|||
1623867 | GeoidDude | Are the turn restrictions from 938 - Gabino Ezeiza to RP8 valid? (relation 7635201, relation 7635202) |
|||
1673436 | GeoidDude | Is the construction along бульвар Космонавтов and улица Мицкевича completely accounted for? Are the current oneway tags all appropriate? |
|||
1673404 | GeoidDude | Is construction still ongoing along this northern portion of улица Юрия Гагарина? |
|||
2403042 | GeoidDude | Is this no_left_turn restriction (https://www.openstreetmap.org/relation/10992852) valid for all vehicle types? |
|||
1796553 | GeoidDude | Now that the construction appears completed at Jurong Lake Gardens West, are there highways and footways which can be mapped within the park? There appears to be evidence of a parking lot and the beginning of pedestrian features in Maxar Standard Imagery. |
|||
1673405 | GeoidDude | Is construction still ongoing under the bridge of МКАД, 3-й километр? |
|||
1863426 | GeoidDude | Does this current ref modeling accurately reflect the path of “ref=9”? And is this smaller, southern ferry terminal the appropriate location of Tårs Færgehavn? |
|||
1624044 | GeoidDude | Are the gates along Francisco Narciso de Laprida typically open to the public? (node 3189195863, node 3189206563) |
|||
1710395 | GeoidDude | Has the construction in this area progressed any further? Are all of these ways still open to vehicles and cyclists? |
« Previous | Page 1 | Next »