Resolved note #1302788
Description
C'est taggué de 3 façons différentes...
https://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Tag:water%3Dreservoir
https://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Tag:man_made%3Dreservoir_covered
https://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Tag:landuse%3Dreservoir
«It may be a good idea to tag the actual water body with natural=water + water=reservoir in addition or instead of landuse=reservoir»
https://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Proposed_features/Water_details#Deprecation
«Until all renderers (which render those areas differently from natural=water) support those new values, both schemes can be used together»
Il faudrait demander sur la mailling list tagging.
- Created by tuxayo
- Resolved by SNT lycée Diderot B
- Location: 43.2817200, 5.3765443
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |
OK