Loading...
Changeset: 11391145
move territorial waters according to baseline
Closed by chriscf
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (5181 en_GB) |
---|
Discussion
-
Comment from SK53
Can you remember how you did this? Reason is that in the Bristol Channel the England/Wales boundary is not consistent with boundary of City of Bristol. See http://www.openstreetmap.org/note/834912.
Ways (1-20 of 40)
- 1
- 2
- 160695673, v1
- 160695674, v1
- 160695675, v1
- 160695676, v1
- 160695677, v1
- 160695678, v1
- 160695681, v1
- 160695683, v1
- 160695684, v1
- 28421704, v7
- 28421711, v9
28421709, v628421713, v828421714, v828421716, v828421717, v828421718, v928421719, v828421720, v828421722, v8
Relations (7)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |