Loading...
Changeset: 67256188
Add whether this road is a one-way road, this road was marked as likely oneway by improveosm.org
Closed by Mond00
Tags
StreetComplete:quest_type | AddOneway |
---|---|
created_by | StreetComplete 10.0 |
source | survey |
Discussion
-
Comment from Elefant aus Wuppertal
Hi Mond00,
ich habe das oneway für die Alexandrinennstraße mal in ein oneway=no umgewandelt. Auf Mapillary von 2018 kann man Schilder sehen, die an der Ecke Klinikstraße extra Vorfahrt geben für die Einmündung Alexandrinenstraße, was heißt, das da doch Fahrzeuge raus kommen können. Daher habe ich das als oneway=no interpretiert. Eigentlich überflüssig, aber wegen improveosm.org dann doch gesetzt. Viele Grüße, Lukas
Ways (1)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |