Changeset: 47980311
Gebäude eingetragen
Closed by wbmstr
Tags
created_by | iD 2.1.3 |
---|---|
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/id |
imagery_used | Bing aerial imagery |
locale | de |
Discussion
-
Comment from elgolfo
Hallo wbmstr, laut der Hallenbad Webseite [1] sieht es so aus, dass es ein Schwimmbad statt eines Erlebnisbades ist. Schau mal im Wiki, was da die Unterschiede sind [2].
Die Tags leisure=sports_centre und sport=swimming solltest du daher wieder herstellen. Schön wäre, wenn du das Schwimmbad dann noch mit weiteren Daten (opening_hours usw.) vervollständigen würdest.
[1]: http://www.moosbach.de/markt.htm
[2]: http://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/DE:Schwimmbad -
Comment from woodpeck_repair
This changeset has been reverted fully or in part by changesets 48480631, 48480305 where the changeset comment is: Revert wbmstr edits after continued refusal to specify a source for large-scale renaming of churches, for losing information when updating existing objects, and generally ignoring helpful comments by other community members.
Ways (2)
Nodes (18)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |