IvanHerCaz's Notes
Notes submitted or commented on by IvanHerCaz
« Previous | Page 2 | Next »
Id | Creator | Description | Created at | Last changed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019399 | IvanHerCaz | Unable to answer "What is the name of this place? (Fast Food)" for https://osm.org/node/4271746696 via StreetComplete 15.0: Esto ahora es una heladería. Attached photo(s):
|
|||
1577395 | IvanHerCaz | Unable to answer "Does the bus stop Ayuntamiento de Las Palmas de G.C have tactile pavings?" for https://osm.org/node/5214997451 via StreetComplete 8.3: Hay que revisar esta parada de guaguas, ya que si no me equivoco está mal ubicado. Attached photo(s):
|
|||
1572559 | IvanHerCaz | Unable to answer "Is Cafetería Peror wheelchair accessible?" for https://osm.org/node/5214997456 via StreetComplete 8.2: En el 112 no hay ninguna cafetería, hay un Colegio Marpe. Sí tiene acceso en silla de ruedas, pero no es el elemento correcto. Cuando pueda lo corregiré, a no ser que otro usuario lo haga antes. Attached photo(s):
|
|||
1573646 | IvanHerCaz | Unable to answer "Does the bus stop Alameda de Colón have a shelter?" for https://osm.org/node/4270329880 via StreetComplete 8.2: Esta parada no está ubicada en este punto. Hay que corregirla. Attached photo(s):
|
|||
1577403 | IvanHerCaz | Unable to answer "What is the height limit of this tunnel?" for https://osm.org/way/541142138 via StreetComplete 8.3: No es un túnel. Attached photo(s):
|
|||
1675384 | Emil Karlson | Do you find toilets here? Do you find Bybike station here, there is supposedly only the Sitycleta station here. |
|||
2014902 | IvanHerCaz | Esta zona está totalmente construida, no comprendo el mapeo realizado aquí. Debe ser revisado con la imagen de satélite. via StreetComplete 15.0 |
|||
1574982 | IvanHerCaz | Unable to answer "Is Studio Bar wheelchair accessible?" for https://osm.org/node/5215000351 via StreetComplete 8.3: El lugar está mal ubicado. Hay que reubicar el nodo. |
|||
2018385 | IvanHerCaz | Unable to answer "Does this bus stop have a shelter?" for https://osm.org/node/4311169634 via StreetComplete 15.0: Aparentemente no hay una parada en este punto. |
|||
2018378 | IvanHerCaz | Unable to answer "What surface does this path have here?" for https://osm.org/way/753362938 via StreetComplete 15.0: Este tramo de camino está en una carretera y no es distinto de esta. El paso entre camino y camino lo marca un paso de peatón en el asfalto. |
« Previous | Page 2 | Next »