https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |
di cosa si tratta?
This is for all Muslims whom are looking for Masjed.
Got it, but you've opened a note on Openstreetmap and notes are supposed to be used to point out errors of the map or missing objects such as streets, buildings,...
If that "Masjid" is something worth to be added to the map, such as a mosque, we could add it if you provide more detailed info; if not, this note has no reason to be still opened.
Ciao, grazie per la precisazione Andrea.
sembra che khalifa abbia provveduto per conto proprio: http://www.openstreetmap.org/node/4236356389
bisognerebbe comunque capire a quale edificio si riferisce e spostare il nodo nel punto esatto, oltre ad aggiungere il tag moschea, religione,...
Pare sia la Moschea Mariam al 366 di via Padova, ma non saprei collegarla.
idem, non vedo altri civici sulla via e credo di esserci passato due volte in vita mia in via Padova.
รจ il gruppo di edfici a sud della nota
giusto
Luogo mappato